Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Fulsan Trading Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber Patchcord, Optical Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Optical Fiber Patchcords (S91X/S92X), Gold-Plated HDMI to DVI Cable for HDTV PC Moitor LCD, Null Modem Cable dB9 Cable RS232 Cable Male to Male and so on.

(/ )

Optical Fiber Patchcords (S91X/S92X)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Production Capacity: 10, 000, 000m per month
Transport Package: Optional
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: S91X/S92X
  • Type: Single Mode and Multi Mode
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Specification: CE, UL, ROHS
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Trademark: FULSAN
  • Origin: CHINA
Product Description
Optical Fiber Accessories-Optical Fiber Patchcords
Item Specification Length
S911 ST/ST single core,Single Mode 3M
S912 SC/SC single core,Single Mode 3M
S913 ST/SC single core,Single Mode 3M
S914 ST/ST single core,Multimode 3M
S915 SC/SC single core,Multimode 3M
S916 ST/SC single core,Multimode 3M
S917 SC/SC single core,Multimode 3M
S918 SC/LC single core,Multimode 3M
S921 ST/ST two cores,Single Mode 3M
S924 ST/ST two cores,Multimode 3M
S922 SC/SC two cores,Single Mode 3M
S925 SC/SC two cores,Multimode 3M
S923 ST/SC two cores,Single Mode 3M
S926 ST/SC two cores,Multimode 3M
S927 SC/MJ two cores,Multimode 3M
S928 LC/SC two cores,Single Mode 3M
S929 LC/SC two cores,Multimode 3M
S930 FC/FC single core,Single Mode 3M
Can order other lengths.      
 
Technical parameters:
Item Specification
Insertion loss ≤ 0.2dB
Return loss PC ≥ 65dB UPC ≥ 50dB
Exchance ≤ 0.2dB
Repeatability ≤ 0.2dB
Service Life ≥1000
Pulling Force ≥10kg
Temperature -40 ºC ~85 ºC
Fiber Qty. 4,6,8,10,12 cores
Cable O.D. 2.0mm, 0.9mm
Connector type FC,SC,ST
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Andrew
General Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Andrew
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now